Aloe cooperi – Plant

R85.00

Indigenous to South Africa, organically grown, and locally sourced from ethical growers committed to sustainable, Nature-friendly cultivation.

Botanical name: Aloe cooperi
Common names: Cooper’s Aloe (English); isiPutumane, isiPhukutwane (Zulu)

Potted into 100% recycled plastic nursery pot or bag.

In stock

-
+

Specs

Categories: , , , Availability:

In stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aloe cooperi – Plant”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *