Agathosma serpyllacea – Plant

R85.00

Indigenous to South Africa, organically grown, and locally sourced from ethical growers committed to sustainable, Nature-friendly cultivation.

Botanical name: Agathosma serpyllacea
Common names: thyme buchu (English), wildeboegoe (Afrikaans)

Potted into 100% recycled plastic nursery pot or bag.

Out of stock

Specs

Categories: , Availability:

Out of stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Agathosma serpyllacea – Plant”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *