Acmadenia obtusata – Plant

R85.00

Indigenous to South Africa, organically grown, and locally sourced from ethical growers committed to sustainable, Nature-friendly cultivation.

Botanical name: Acmadenia obtusata
Common names: dune porcelain flower (English); duineboegoe, steekboegoe (Afrikaans)

Potted into 100% recycled plastic nursery pot or bag.

Out of stock

Specs

Categories: , Availability:

Out of stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Acmadenia obtusata – Plant”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *