Freylinia tropica – Plant

R210.00

Indigenous to South Africa, organically grown, and locally sourced from ethical growers committed to sustainable, Nature-friendly cultivation.

Botanical name: Agathosma apiculata
Common names: garlic buchu (English); knoffelboegoe (Afrikaans)

Potted into 100% recycled plastic nursery pot or bag.

In stock

-
+

Specs

Categories: , , , Availability:

In stock

Description

blue-honeybells-plant