Aloidendron barberae x A. dichotomum – Plant

R375.00R1,050.00

Indigenous to South Africa, organically grown, and locally sourced from ethical growers committed to sustainable, Nature-friendly cultivation.

Botanical name: Aloidendron barberae x A. dichotomum
Common names: ‘Masada’ aloe (English)

Potted into 100% recycled plastic nursery pot or bag.

-
+

Additional information

Size

S, M, L